rok_95

Matura 1995

Klasa IV a

1. Araszkiewicz Aldona
2. Babski Łukasz
3. Bargiel Małgorzata
4. Bielaszka Igor
5. Błasiak Paweł
6. Bryła Ireneusz
7. Bulira Paweł
8. Chmiel Agnieszka
9. Drozd Robert
10. Gajek Karol
11. Guzin Justyna
12. Gotfryd Iga
13. Janda Andrzej
14. Jędrzejewska Ewa
15. Kania Łukasz
16. Kędzierski Mariusz
17. Kluk Krzysztof
18. Krasula Anastazja
19. Mazur Mariusz
20. Oraniec Rafał
21. Petelewicz Tomasz
22. Pietruszka Katarzyna
23. Prończuk Przemysław
24. Rząd Agnieszka
25. Satora Justyna
26. Szlachetka Ewa
27. Ulok Dagmara
28. Wicher Maria
29. Zufla Marcin

Klasa IV b

1. Bator Dominika
2. Bednarz Urszula
3. Cichoń Renata
4. Chlebnikow Joanna
5. Duma Anna
6. Gębalska Aneta
7. Glica Justyna
8. Głuszak Robert
9. Godzisz Magdalena
10. Gospodarczyk Iwona
11. Konarska Małgorzata
12. Kotowska Agnieszka
13. Łodej Magdalena
14. Mikina Emil
15. Myjak Anna
16. Niezgoda Renata
17. Noch Karolina
18. Ozdoba Mirosława
19. Podlewska Justyna
20. Rędziak Beata
21. Rosowska Justyna
22. Skromak Justyna
23. Przybylska Danuta
24. Sulicka Aneta
25. Tinc Marzena
26. Turek Renata
27. Wabia Monika
28. Walas Izabela
29. Warzocha Małgorzata
30. Wojtowicz Tomasz
31. Wójcik Aneta
32. Wójcik Edyta
33. Wójcik Sebastian

Klasa IV c

1. Caban Agnieszka
2. Ciamaga Grzegorz
3. Cieplińska Aneta
4. Dębicka Agata
5. Dusza Małgorzata
6. Gołąbek Grzegorz
7. Grygierek Aneta
8. Janeczko Beata
9. Janik Justyna
10. Jurek Aleksandra
11. Kolasa Aneta
12. Kolasińska Agnieszka
13. Korona Iwona
14. Kwasek Jan
15. Kwiatkowska Joanna
16. Kwiecień Renata
17. Łukawska Aneta
18. Madej Joanna
19. Mogielińska Iwona
20. Nierubiec Paweł
21. Nowocień Jacek
22. Osinkowska Monika
23. Pogacz Katarzyna
24. Pawlik Ernest
25. Płaza Maciej
26. Rękas Anna
27. Rowiński Tomasz
28. Satławska Agata
29. Sobol Małgorzata
30. Szczygieł Magdalena
31. Targoński Kamil
32. Warchoł Monika

Klasa IV d

1. Bilski Paweł
2. Borzęcki Marcin
3. Bieńko Joanna
4. Cierpiała Rafał
5. Czech Barbara
6. Dańczura Marta
7. Dziedziak Sylwia
8. Klimont Mariola
9. Krakowiak Sławomir
10. Kubica Katarzyna
11. Kuraś Monika
12. Kuzik Katarzyna
13. Makarewicz Agnieszka
14. Malec Anna
15. Mazur Monika
16. Milarska Dorota
17. Niezgoda Jolanta
18. Pawlęga Ewa
19. Piorun Elżbieta
20. Płaza Edyta
21. Polit Rafał
22. Ryznar Krzysztof
23. Sarwa Joanna
24. Sarwa Marta
25. Serwan Małgorzata
26. Smardz Małgorzata
27. Statuch Sylwia
28. Suter Janina
29. Ufnal Edyta
30. Winiarska Ewa
31. Winiarski Tomasz
32. Zawada Agnieszka
33. Zimnicki Grzegorz