rok_92

Matura 1992

Klasa IV a

1. Adamczak Piotr
2. Badzioch Marcin
3. Bańcer Beata
4. Bęc Leszek
5. Bryła Anna
6. Cebula Aleksandra
7. Cyna Marta
8. Duma Przemysław
9. Frańczak Ewa
10. Fularski Robert
11. Golonka Anna
12. Jędrzejewska Anna
13. Kaptur Edyta
14. Kasak Barbara
15. Kijak Jarosław
16. Kominek Agnieszka
17. Kos Tomasz
18. Kosmala Jadwiga
19. Kowalski Grzegorz
20. Lach Mariusz
21. Malara Paweł
22. Motyka Monika
23. Myszona Renata
24. Niezgoda Dorota
25. Palacz Magdalena
26. Paterek Bartłomiej
27. Rosiecki Marcin
28. Sadok Tomasz
29. Sroczyński Paweł
30. Surowiec Marcin
31. Szelągiewicz Mariusz
32. Szymanek Paweł
33. Telka Małgorzata
34. Węgrzynowski Krzysztof
35. Żak Grzegorz

Klasa IV b

1. Antonik Sylwia
2. Baran Aneta
3. Bona Aneta
4. Ciżyńska Jolanta
5. Fundament Mariusz
6. Gawron Jolanta
7. Huk Barbara
8. Kandefer Krzysztof
9. Kapała Katarzyna
10. Kieler Agnieszka
11. Kordyka Anna
12. Kozieł Marzena
13. Kuźdub Anna
14. Lipiarz Tomasz
15. Luścińska Magdalena
16. Makowska Joanna
17. Pacholczak Joanna
18. Pelc Edyta
19. Pietruszka Grzegorz
20. Płaza Małgorzata
21. Skibińska Magdalena
22. Słomka Małgorzata
23. Sobowiec Marcin
24. Socha Renata
25. Sołtyk Magdalena
26. Sołtys Szczepan
27. Statuch Waldemar
28. Stylska Aneta
29. Szczepańska Edyta
30. Szraga Jolanta
31. Świątańska Anna
32. Walas Daniel
33. Zając Agnieszka
34. Zdyb Joanna
35. Zielonka Tomasz
36. Żyła Rafał

Klasa IV c

1. Bobro Monika
2. Boczkowska Anna
3. Broda Justyna
4. Ciągło Jolanta
5. Duma Katarzyna
6. Górski Piotr
7. Gwizdowska Renata
8. Heciak Witold
9. Jacek Aneta
10. Karwan Dorota
11. Kiliańska Edyta
12. Kogut Małgorzata
13. Konarska Anna
14. Koper Katarzyna
15. Kukiełka Monika
16. Kwiatkowska Anna
17. Kwiatkowski Marek
18. Malecka Magdalena
19. Marzec Grzegorz
20. Nowak Jolanta
21. Perła Patrycja
22. Piętowska Renata
23. Piskorski Dominik
24. Pyrcz Małgorzata
25. Rabęda Anna
26. Radoń Anna
27. Radzimowska Monika
28. Rędziak Dariusz
29. Sobol Marek
30. Sołtyk Krzysztof
31. Smardz Ewa
32. Sykucka Krystyna
33. Szymańska Sylwia
34. Świercz Anna

Klasa IV d

1. Andura Anna
2. Bara Joanna
3. Bielecka Barbara
4. Bilska Renata
5. Błaszczyk Katarzyna
6. Boczek Ewelina
7. Bryła Renata
8. Buczek Lidia
9. Bury Agata
10. Ciamaga Iwona
11. Cymerys Małgorzata
12. Dul Iwona
13. Guła Beata
14. Kasak Ewa
15. Klocek Małgorzata
16. Korycińska Edyta
17. Krakowiak Justyna
18. Kuchta Izabela
19. Lenart Robert
20. Magosa Anna
21. Małecki Dariusz
22. Mazurkiewicz Magdalena
23. Olszak Anna
24. Perła Edyta
25. Piotrowska Katarzyna
26. Prokop Magdalena
27. Simm Beata
28. Słowik Jowita
29. Socha Katarzyna
30. Stefaniak Renata
31. Stępińska Małgorzata
32. Szeląg Dorota
33. Szemraj Katarzyna
34. Wrona Joanna
35. Zięba Agnieszka