rok_91

Matura 1991

Klasa IV a

1. Barańska Agnieszka
2. Barnaś Tomasz
3. Bernaś Agata
4. Brzozowski Jakub
5. Bukowska Małgorzata
6. Cieplińska Agnieszka
7. Chmielewska Elżbieta
8. Chmielewski Andrzej
9. Domagała Aneta
10. Dryś Wojciech
11. Gądek Teresa
12. Jagiełło Anna
13. Jastrzębska Joanna
14. Juda Anna
15. Jurkiewicz Piotr
16. Kaczmarska Anna
17. Kuśmierska Magdalena
18. Mazur Edyta
19. Mendala Marta
20. Niwiadomska Iwona
21. Pietrzyk Rafał
22. Puczyński Sebastian
23. Skiba Magdalena
24. Stefaniak Zbigniew
25. Straub Agnieszka
26. Szczepaniak Dorota
27. Tworek Małgorzata
28. Wamka Bożena
29. Wojdyła Małgorzata
30. Wojtas Tomasz
31. Żyła Radosław

Klasa IV b

1. Araszkiewicz Rafał
2. Banaszak Katarzyna
3. Bazan Joanna
4. Bieniek Agnieszka
5. Boduła Renata
6. Bujnowicz Adrianna
7. Chałupczak Paweł
8. Czajka Aneta
9. Dybus Anna
10. Dul Agnieszka
11. Heba Anna
12. Kaczmarski Robert
13. Karwaciński Robert
14. Kierys Beata
15. Kossak Piotr
16. Krzemińska Agnieszka
17. Mazur Agnieszka
18. Mazur Janusz
19. Miękina Witold
20. Mulik Dariusz
21. Nagaj Magdalena
22. Ostrowska Anna
23. Padwińska Iwona
24. Pyra Agnieszka
25. Rej Nina
26. Rządkowski Tomasz
27. Sapielak Anna
28. Słota Małgorzata
29. Szczypior Aneta
30. Szczygieł Paweł
31. Twardowski Artur
32. Węgłowska Urszula
33. Wrona Aneta

Klasa IV c

1. Bidas Beata
2. Bogucka Edyta
3. Bujak Dorota
4. Czajka Jacek
5. Chruściel Agnieszka
6. Dereń Bożena
7. Dybus Paweł
8. Gawron Leszek
9. Hamerska Aneta
10. Jarosz Zbigniew
11. Jurkowska Agata
12. Korona Ewa
13. Kozłowska Jolanta
14. Lipiec Jerzy
15. Łukasiewicz Roman
16. Motyka Renata
17. Majewska Małgorzata
18. Mironiuk Danuta
19. Modlibowska Magdalena
20. Nowosad Grzegorz
21. Orłowska Anna
22. Olejniczak Paweł
23. Ozdoba Agnieszka
24. Pakulska Joanna
25. Powierża Grzegorz
26. Salamon Grażyna
27. Sapielak Edyta
28. Sędrowska Sylwia
29. Skubida Edyta
30. Szewc Iwona
31. Sieczko Aleksandra
32. Sierant Nel
33. Skoczkowski Przemysław
34. Wiśniewski Michał
35. Wójcicka Anna

Klasa IV d

1. Basak Beata
2. Bednarska Magdalena
3. Błaszczyk Agnieszka
4. Borycka Monika
5. Cecot Joanna
6. Chojnacka Agnieszka
7. Czosnek Małgorzata
8. Dzółko Joanna
9. Grzyb Ewa
10. Jankowska Agnieszka
11. Jaworska Katarzyna
12. Kaczmarek Małgorzata
13. Kasińska Joanna
14. Kowalska Aneta
15. Nowicka Marzena
16. Ordon Danuta
17. Otręba Agnieszka
18. Pachnik Dorota
19. Pazder Alicja
20. Polak Agnieszka
21. Sadowska Ewa
22. Sitarska Aneta
23. Sobczyk Wioletta
24. Sołtys Agnieszka
25. Strzębska Agnieszka
26. Szczykutowicz Agnieszka
27. Szeliga Ewa
28. Trznadel Anna
29. Wąs Dorota
30. Wąsik Wioletta
31. Wódz Agnieszka
32. Wójcicka Justyna