rok_90

Matura 1990

Klasa IV a

1. Araszkiewicz Hubert
2. Badzioch Kamil
3. Baran Jacek
4. Bosak Wojciech
5. Cygan Jacek
6. Domagała Dorota
7. Guz Waldemar
8. Harkot Joanna
9. Jacek Aleksandra
10. Janeczko Justyna
11. Jerka Wojciech
12. Kalinowska Ewa
13. Kamiński Wiesław
14. Kubik Dorota
15. Kucharczak Krzysztof
16. Kwiecień Marcin
17. Łowicka Elżbieta
18. Łysiak Magdalena
19. Maciąg Jerzy
20. Mazur Magdalena
21. Ogorzałek Dorota
22. Pazdro Sławomir
23. Piórkowski Wojciech
24. Podsiadły Radosław
25. Sempruch Jolanta
26. Smoliński Piotr
27. Statuch Jarosław
28. Sudoł Agata
29. Szajowski Michał
30. Szwagierczak Krzysztof
31. Świtalska Agnieszka
32. Terebińska Agnieszka
33. Tłustochowski Artur
34. Wieczorek Adam
35. Wójcik Leszek
36. Zajk Mariusz
37. Zioło Monika
38. Zwolska Marzena

Klasa IV b

1. Biernacka Agnieszka
2. Bodio Paweł
3. Drobiazg Tomasz
4. Gach Edyta
5. Janoszek Wioletta
6. Jarecka Justyna
7. Jeżak Iwona
8. Jonaszek Aneta
9. Kabata Renata
10. Kuraś Tomasz
11. Kuziora Grażyna
12. Kwiatkowska Katarzyna
13. Małysa Agnieszka
14. Młodożeniec Edyta
15. Nieroda Iwona
16. Oczko Izabela
17. Ordon Iwona
18. Pająk Piotr
19. Pawlak Magdalena
20. Podsiadły Ewa
21. Ragajsin Agnieszka
22. Rędziak Renata
23. Rybak Jerzy
24. Sendrowicz Edyta
25. Socha Zbigniew
26. Śledzińska Anna
27. Tarnawska Ewa
28. Wąsik Aneta
29. Wicher Agnieszka
30. Widanka Małgorzata
31. Wolak Anna
32. Zaborowska Edyta
33. Zdyb Magdalena
34. Zięba Beata
35. Zioło Anna

Klasa IV c

1. Barańska Marta
2. Baska Artur
3. Bieniek Ewa
4. Błajszczak Anita
5. Dziedzic Marzanna
6. Dzierżek Piotr
7. Foks Anita
8. Gołębiowska Marta
9. Gospodarczyk Marcin
10. Góralska Barbara
11. Guzin Beata
12. Kaczmarczyk Beata
13. Kasprzyk Katarzyna
14. Koper Tomasz
15. Lupa Renata
16. Nowak Edyta
17. Orłowska Ewa
18. Pacholczak Adam
19. Patorska Katarzyna
20. Placha Maciej
21. Poprawa Anna
22. Prażmowska Olga
23. Radoń Agnieszka
24. Rembelska Małgorzata
25. Robuta Danuta
26. Rompel Patrycja
27. Rosowski Piotr
28. Rogowski Marcin
29. Sałek Małgorzata
30. Siembab Sławomir
31. Sieradzka Agnieszka
32. Siudak Ewa
33. Stasiak Janusz
34. Stępień Agata
35. Teter Dorota
36. Zagata Ewa
37. Zamojska Ewa
38. Żak Dominika