rok_76

Matura 1976

Klasa IV a

1. Chmielnicki Bohdan
2. Cichoń Anna
3. Czerwonka Marek
4. Guz Barbara
5. Gołyga Ewa
6. Gorycka Anna
7. Grabowska Anna
8. Jarosz Krzysztof
9. Jarzyna Jadwiga
10. Jungiewicz Elżbieta
11. Kiec Tomasz
12. Kondeusz Włodzimierz
13. Kwiecińska Lidia
14. Leśniak Jerzy
15. Mąkosa Aleksandra
16. Morzyński Krzysztof
17. Morzyński Marek
18. Ożóg Wojciech
19. Paluch Anna
20. Paluch Stanisława
21. Pękalska Ewa
22. Rembelska Anna
23. Rewera Czesław
24. Rzepecki Wojciech
25. Skorupski Andrzej
26. Stec Hanna
27. Stefański Mirosław
28. Sieciarska Barbara
29. Śliwińska Maria
30. Tenerowicz Jerzy
31. Trela Tadeusz
32. Urbaniak Wiesława
33. Wierzbicka Ewa
34. Wroczek Mirosław
35. Wrona Jolanta
36. Wrona Maciej
37. Ziółek Waldemar
38. Zugaj Jolanta

Klasa IV b

1. Adamczak Zofia
2. Bednarz Maria
3. Bidas Małgorzata
4. Bruszkiewicz Ewa
5. Cichoń Wojciech
6. Chałupczak Maria
7. Czajkowska Halina
8. Dobko Grażyna
9. Dziedziczak Barbara
10. Gajda Kazimierz
11. Jarmuła Zofia
12. Juda Alicja
13. Kędzierska Beata
14. Kiliańska Grażyna
15. Kordos Maria
16. Krasoń Barbara
17. Krzesimowska Anna
18. Małkiewicz Izabela
19. Michałowska Alina
20. Nazimek Ryszard
21. Nowakowska Mirosława
22. Sadok Alicja
23. Skorża Ludmiła
24. Sochacka Barbara
25. Stępień Grażyna
26. Stolarski Krzysztof
27. Szemraj Urszula
28. Śliwińska Bożena
29. Świder Ewa
30. Wojewoda Barbara
31. Wolak Anna
32. Zarodzińska Elżbieta
33. Zięba Joanna
34. Zwoliński Krzysztof
Klasa IV c
1. Barańska Ewa
2. Chara Jerzy
3. Chojnacka Jolanta
4. Fajfer Józefa
5. Fronczek Adam
6. Gosek Waldemar
7. Grzegorczyk Maria
8. Heciak Helena
9. Jakus Piotr
10. Jarosińska Maria
11. Jarzyna Halina
12. Kmita Ewa
13. Libicka Zofia
14. Łowicka Teodora
15. Modras Małgorzata
16. Nowińska Teresa
17. Ogórek Jadwiga
18. Pacholczak Grażyna
19. Pawłowski Zbigniew
20. Pieklik Krzysztof
21. Rękas Wojciech
22. Romanowska Krystyna
23. Rybus Tadeusz
24. Sitko Marek
25. Staroń Jadwiga
26. Stefańska Anna
27. Stępień Barbara
28. Szewczyk Danuta
29. Szewskowski Włodzimierz
30. Szpara Anna
31. Święcha Dorota
32. Tyniec Urszula
33. Włodarczyk Elżbieta
34. Zarębkiewicz Stanisław