rok_74

Matura 1974

1. Augustyńska Agnieszka
2. Balawejder Teresa
3. Bednarska Małgorzata
4. Belotti Bogusława
5. Bijak Barbara
6. Bokwa Krystyna
7. Bryła Elżbieta
8. Bujak Barbara
9. Chała Anna
10. Chmielewska Janina
11. Chudy Alicja
12. Cichoń Barbara
13. Ciszkiewicz Teresa
14. Czerwiec Adam
15. Dąbrowska Urszula
16. Dzubińska Aleksandra
17. Domka Marek
18. Drożdżał Marcin
19. Dzierżek Bolesław
20. Dziubek Anna
21. Fleszar Grażyna
22. Garboś Witold
23. Gawroński Ryszard
24. Gnojnicki Witold
25. Gospodarczyk Walentyna
26. Gryzło Ryszard
27. Grzegorzewska Maria
28. Grzesiak Krzysztof
29. Heciak Jacek
30. Jakus Zofia
31. Janeczko Małgorzata
32. Jankowska Teresa
33. Jarzyna Maciej
34. Jaskiernia Elżbieta
35. Jedynak Marek
36. Jungiewicz Krystyna
37. Kalinowska Małgorzata
38. Kasiński Leszek
39. Kasiński Zbigniew
40. Kapka Jerzy
41. Kędzierski Ryszard
42. Kęsicki Zbigniew
43. Kiciński Przemysław
44. Kiec Leszek
45. Klimczak Teresa
46. Klubińska Bożena
47. Komerski Andrzej
48. Kosztołowicz Piotr
49. Kośmider Marek
50. Krawczyk Ewa
51. Kręć Alicja
52. Krysiak Marian
53. Krzemińska Teresa
54. Kucwaj Józef
55. Kuc Ewa
56. Kurosad Zofia
57. Kurpios Halina
58. Leśkiewicz Wiesława
59. Łotkowska Ewa
60. Łukasiewicz Joanna
61. Machała Halina
62. Malinowska Renata
63. Małysa Jerzy
64. Maniak Adam
65. Maniak Krystyna
66. Marzec Jerzy
67. Mądra Jadwiga
68. Mendala Bogusław
69. Mikiewicz Ryszard
70. Misztal Anna
71. Mroczek Małgorzata
72. Myjak Marian
73. Nowak Teresa
74. Opala Maria
75. Orawiec Marian
76. Ożóg Elżbieta
77. Paluch Małgorzata
78. Piątek Grzegorz
79. Polak Barbara
80. Płaza Jadwiga
81. Prejs Jerzy
82. Reguła Irena
83. Rewera Marzena
84. Rosół Teresa
85. Rutkowska Weronika
86. Sekulski Stanisław
87. Serzysko Andrzej
88. Sieciarski Andrzej
89. Siekiera Zdzisław
90. Sokołowski Witold
91. Stawiarski Waldemar
92. Stępińska Maria
93. Szcześniak Jolanta
94. Szumielewicz Elżbieta
95. Szymański Jacek
96. Śmiechowska Anna
97. Świderski Marek
98. Teter Krzysztof
99. Tomala Mieczysław
100. Tomczyk Bożena
101. Trojanowski Jerzy
102. Ulrych Jolanta
103. Walaszek Jerzy
104. Warzocha Aleksandra
105. Wianecka Irmina
106. Wilk Jan
107. Winiarczyk Waldemar
108. Witkowska Zofia
109. Wójcik Ewa
110. Wójcik Halina
111. Wróbel Danuta
112. Zasuwa Julian
113. Zdyb Irena
114. Ziółek Anna
115. Zwolska Zofia
116. Zych Teresa
117. Żmuda Stanisław