rok_69

Matura 1969

Klasa XI a

1. Butkiewicz Alina
2. Cieślik Ewa
3. Cieślik Helena
4. Czajkowska Maria
5. Dębowska Barbara
6. Doleżek Barbara
7. Dziubińska Danuta
8. Gawrońska Zdzisława
9. Gremba Anna
10. Guła Irena
11. Kalita Marianna
12. Kołodziej Zbigniew
13. Kowalska Stanisława
14. Kozłowski Paweł
15. Kurgan Maria
16. Malarz Joanna
17. Mazur Anna
18. Mordka Jadwiga
19. Orawiec Mieczysława
20. Pietrusińska Maria
21. Rosowicz Aleksander
22. Rybak Krystyna
23. Sapielak Natalia
24. Sarzyński Jan
25. Siatrak Anna
26. Stąpór Władysław
27. Wrublewska Zofia

Klasa XI b

1. Bednarz Jerzy
2. Chruściak Janina
3. Cichopek Jadwiga
4. Cupicha Jan
5. Dominik Krystyna
6. Grabowska Maria
7. Kaczmarska Anna
8. Kanios Andrzej
9. Kiliańska Grażyna
10. Krakowiak Halina
11. Kwas Ryszard
12. Łukasiewicz Danuta
13. Macias Stanisław
14. Maziarz Anna
15. Mikiewicz Zenobia
16. Rymarczyk Zenon
17. Stylski Marian
18. Szczypa Romualda
19. Śliwiński Marian
20. Uchański Adam
21. Warzocha Waldemar
22. Węgrzecka Ewa
23. Zdyb Krystyna
24. Zioło Maria
25. Ziółek Adam
26. Żyła Aleksander

Klasa XI c

1. Bażant Barbara
2. Borkowski Stanisław
3. Broda Jan
4. Czajkowska Zenona
5. Gajda Anna
6. Jando Grażyna
7. Jurkowska Anna
8. Kaczmarska Dorota
9. Kalita Janusz
10. Kossowska Elżbieta
11. Krzyżaniak Zbigniew
12. Książka Irena
13. Kusal Genowefa
14. Małys Halina
15. Mańka Janusz
16. Nowak Urszula
17. Otrębska Ewa
18. Perła Jacek
19. Piętowska Alina
20. Rytkowska Anna
21. Styczeń Jadwiga
22. Śliwka Maria
23. Tokarz Lila
24. Ujma Danuta
25. Walczyna Urszula
26. Wódz Adam

Klasa XI d

1. Balińska Mirosława
2. Bernyś Marianna
3. Bidas Sławomir
4. Chara Janina
5. Gil Stefania
6. Grębowiec Zofia
7. Kęsicka Ewa
8. Kieszkowska Alicja
9. Leśniak Grażyna
10. Marczyk Halina
11. Nowosielski Ryszard
12. Piętowska Zofia
13. Sadaj Alina
14. Sapielak Zdzisława
15. Sender Zbigniew
16. Siewierska Wiesława
17. Stefańska Barbara
18. Szeląg Małgorzata
19. Świątańska Alicja
20. Tarasiuk Danuta
21. Tarłowska Danuta
22. Tycyk Konstanty
23. Wierzchowska Marta
24. Wódz Ewa
25. Wróbel Bogusława
26. Ziejewski Wojciech
27. Zygadlewicz Krzysztofa
28. Żulińska Wiesława