rok_68

Matura 1968

Klasa XI a

1. Broda Danuta
2. Broś Stanisława
3. Chmielewska Zofia
4. Dąda Włodzimierz
5. Duma Roman
6. Fietko Zofia
7. Fijas Halina
8. Goras Zofia
9. Jungiewicz Stanisław
10. Kilijańska Urszula
11. Korzeniowska Józefa
12. Krzesimowski Andrzej
13. Lidwa Witold
14. Lipiec Kazimiera
15. Majkowska Maria
16. Małkiewicz Zofia
17. Maszewska Maria
18. Mazur Wiesława
19. Nowak Teresa
20. Płachta Maria
21. Płatek Leszek
22. Sadecki Jerzy
23. Sawicka Anna
24. Szczotka Janusz
25. Szeląg Elżbieta
26. Tokarz Celina
27. Witkowski Andrzej
28. Zdyb Elżbieta
29. Babirecki Mieczysław

Klasa XI b

1. Bidas Andrzej
2. Chmielowiec Aleksandra
3. Czapla Wiesława
4. Drabowicz Jolanta
5. Dryll Andrzej
6. Jankowska Janina
7. Juda Halina
8. Kiliański Ryszard
9. Kozłowska Maria
10. Kwasek Zdzisław
11. Łukaszek Grażyna
12. Mazur Anna
13. Nasternak Agnieszka
14. Oszczędłowska Maria
15. Piluch Aleksandra
16. Podsiadła Maria
17. Powierża Stefan
18. Puka Józef
19. Sierokosz Janusz
20. Skórska Jadwiga
21. Stylski Tadeusz
22. Warda Maria
23. Wróbel Regina
24. Zimnicki Krzysztof
25. Żuber Joanna

Klasa XI c

1. Biesiada Michał
2. Chodosko Stanisław
3. Czarnecka Janina
4. Domaradzka Danuta
5. Dubiel Krystyna
6. Gałka Kazimierz
7. Gorycka Grażyna
8. Huk Tomasz
9. Jurkowlaniec Aleksandra
10. Koszycki Wojciech
11. Kozacz Bronisława
12. Kros Marek
13. Lipniewska Stanisława
14. Młodawska Grażyna
15. Ozdoba Maria
16. Piskor Regina
17. Płaza Kazimierz
18. Sierant Teresa
19. Słowek Mieczysław
20. Stępień Michał
21. Szczałuba Zenona
22. Szymonik Zofia
23. Turczyński Jacek
24. Winiarczyk Zofia
25. Witkowski Andrzej

Klasa XI d

1. Adamek Alicja
2. Bekasiak Zbigniew
3. Błażejczak Grażyna
4. Borowski Jerzy
5. Biernat Wiktor
6. Bucior Elżbieta
7. Drobiazg Halina
8. Dudek Andrzej
9. Gilewska Maria
10. Heciak Ryszard
11. Kęsicki Tadeusz
12. Kossowska Ewa
13. Kozakiewicz Elżbieta
14. Kwasek Maria
15. Leśniewska Jadwiga
16. Lipska Stefania
17. Michno Włodzimierz
18. Nierubiec Krystyna
19. Piętowska Bogusława
20. Pirek Kazimierz
21. Prarat Maria
22. Ratkowska Henryka
23. Rząsa Teresa
24. Sabat Jadwiga
25. Sierokosz Zofia
26. Smardz Anna
27. Socha Zdzisław
28. Statuch Ryszard
29. Wróbel Urszula
30. Żyła Ewa
31. Radosz Halina