rok_66

Matura 1966 - I Liceum Ogólnokształcące

Klasa XI a

1. Banaś Wiesław
2. Bielecka Jadwiga
3. Brzoza Maria
4. Chojnacki Aleksander
5. Chudowolski Janusz
6. Czajka Barbara
7. Dragan Anna
8. Ferenc Maria
9. Florkiewicz Halina
10. Gałka Łucja
11. Gorycka Alicja
12. Kaczmarska Teresa
13. Książka Aniela
14. Lipiec Zofia
15. Marzec Zuzanna
16. Miękina Maria
17. Palińska Maria
18. Pawłowska Krystyna
19. Piorun Halina
20. Sewera Stanisław
21. Wiktorowska Jolanta
22. Wlazłowicz Anna
23. Wlazłowicz Maria
24. Wnuk Krystyna

Klasa XI b

1. Adamczak Stanisław
2. Adamczak Jerzy
3. Bednarska Bożena
4. Błażejczak Janusz
5. Bryła Marianna
6. Bukowska Anna
7. Chamela Marianna
8. Chmielewska Krystyna
9. Cieślik Jerzy
10. Cupicha Ewa
11. Cyna Wiesław
12. Galant Marian
13. Jakubczyk Andrzej
14. Jedliński Zbigniew
15. Kalita Teresa
16. Kawecki Zygmunt
17. Kęsicki Eugeniusz
18. Kruszewska Teresa
19. Lenartowicz Anna
20. Mazur Anna
21. Mazur Stanisław
22. Mazurkiewicz Maria
23. Oskroba Janina
24. Rogowska Krystyna
25. Rutkowski Janusz
26. Sajur Zygmunt
27. Siwecka Janina
28. Smakowski Marek
29. Smoliński Mirosław
30. Szczecina Zofia
31. Widuch Marianna
32. Zwierzyk Marian

Klasa XI c

1. Ciepliński Jerzy
2. Chmielowiec Adam
3. Chałupczak Aleksander
4. Chorab Barbara
5. Chara Mieczysław
6. Domagalska Elżbieta
7. Główka Krystyna
8. Jędrzejewska Grażyna
9. Jurczak Barbara
10. Justyniarski Stanisław
11. Kołacz Janina
12. Kowalska Danuta
13. Kiliański Ireneusz
14. Lipiec Ewa
15. Lasota Kazimiera
16. Mazurek Halina
17. Malinowska Leontyna
18. Małkiewicz Maria
19. Matusak Jan
20. Nowak Maria
21. Orłowska Teresa
22. Procak Bogusław
23. Rożmiej Janusz
24. Rybak Lucyna
25. Stępień Zofia
26. Suwalska Jadwiga
27. Szymańska Anna
28. Wawrzkiewicz Adam
29. Werfel Zbigniew
30. Witkowska Aleksandra
31. Witczak Zbigniew
32. Wnuk Józef

Klasa XI d

1. Bielecki Mieczysław
2. Broda Jerzy
3. Broda Stefan
4. Chruściel Stanisław
5. Czajkowska Elżbieta
6. Gąsior Bogusław
7. Gorazda Elżbieta
8. Hara Marek
9. Jagiełło Fryderyk
10. Jaworska Krystyna
11. Jurkowlaniec Joanna
12. Kowalski Marek
13. Kwasek Elżbieta
14. Łukasiewicz Jacek
15. Małyszka Stanisław
16. Pacholczak Mirosław
17. Piątek Stanisław
18. Piętowska Anna
19. Piskor Halina
20. Rożek Marek
21. Sadecka Barbara
22. Sado Waldemar
23. Sarzyńska Wiesława
24. Skubida Krystyna
25. Słowek Mirosława
26. Smalera Roman
27. Tłustochowska Elżbieta
28. Wiernas Wiesława
29. Zaręba Stanisław
30. Zygadlewicz Teresa