rok_65

Matura 1965

Klasa XI a

1. Bednarska Janina
2. Chrobot Krystyna
3. Drabowicz Bożena
4. Dubiel Stefania
5. Fus Małgorzata
6. Jasińska Stanisława
7. Jurkowlaniec Małgorzata
8. Kalita Aleksander
9. Kamiński Marian
10. Kiciński Zygmunt
11. Koch Halina
12. Kochański Zbigniew
13. Kosowski Marian
14. Kwiatkowska Krystyna
15. Makarucha Krystyna
16. Malecka Zofia
17. Miśkiewicz Danuta
18. Morzyński Tadeusz
19. Papaj Henryka
20. Puławski Eugeniusz
21. Sadecka Elżbieta
22. Sajwaj Wanda
23. Sokulska Ewa
24. Szczucka Maria
25. Szymanek Jadwiga
26. Tokarz Józefa
27. Woźniak Barbara
28. Zając Jerzy
29. Żulińska Jadwiga
30. Zwierzyk Jan

Klasa XI b

1. Adamiec Barbara
2. Basak Czesława
3. Bochniak Ryszard
4. Ciak Maria
5. Czajkowska Danuta
6. Drypa Alicja
7. Dudzińska Anna
8. Dziubińska Maria
9. Filipek Aldona
10. Galant Elżbieta
11. Jedliński Zygmunt
12. Kałdon Marek
13. Kolasińska Irena
14. Krupa Sabina
15. Kucharczyk Zofia
16. Kosowska Elżbieta
17. Leśniak Czesław
18. Łach Paweł
19. Łukasiewicz Lech
20. Majchrzak Henryka
21. Maziarz Anna
22. Myjak Adam
23. Nowińska Anna
24. Orawiec Willa
25. Pazder Grażyna
26. Piętowski Zbigniew
27. Podlewska Teresa
28. Rogala Irena
29. Sapielak Elżbieta
30. Smardz Maria
31. Siudak Marek
32. Skowron Maria
33. Sobowiec Krystyna
34. Stąpór Józef
35. Śliwińska Krystyna
36. Ulok Małgorzata
37. Wasilewski Jerzy
38. Woźniak Henryk
39. Wójcik Andrzej
40. Zdyb Tadeusz

Klasa XI c

1. Abramczyk Zofia
2. Bieniek Tadeusz
3. Bochniak Alicja
4. Bulira Wiesław
5. Cichoń Maria
6. Dominik Maria
7. Drzymała Halina
8. Ferenc Józef
9. Gorycki Zygmunt
10. Goras Kazimierz
11. Gierada Kazimiera
12. Iwan Tadeusz
13. Juda Teresa
14. Kasprzyk Mieczysław
15. Kawęcki Zbigniew
16. Kisiel Irena
17. Kogut Teresa
18. Kuraś Jan
19. Leśniak Izydora
20. Majewska Zofia
21. Marszałek Zofia
22. Ożóg Marianna
23. Ostrowski Piotr
24. Pater Krystyna
25. Paruch Adam
26. Piątek Bronisław
27. Piorun Krystyna
28. Podsiadły Wiesława
29. Rutyna Janina
30. Saniawa Dionizy
31. Sawicka Maria
32. Siejka Stanisław
33. Sieroń Jadwiga
34. Sobowiec Jadwiga
35. Strzelecka Irena
36. Szapsza Barbara
37. Szurgociński Antoni
38. Tokarski Tadeusz
39. Trojanowska Maria
40. Wabia Maria
41. Wódz Halina
42. Wrona Marianna
43. Zbieska Dorota