rok_64

Matura 1964

Klasa XI a

1. Ambroża Maria
2. Bąk Władysława
3. Bonarek Wanda
4. Broda Barbara
5. Chrapczyńska Aleksandra
6. Dominik Teresa
7. Flisek Irena
8. Grębowiec Dorota
9. Grudzień Barbara
10. Kowalska Elżbieta
11. Kuśmierska Maria
12. Kwiecień Stanisław
13. Leśniak Krystyna
14. Marczewska Anna
15. Marzec Anna
16. Orent Stanisława
17. Paciura Maria
18. Pałasz Józefa
19. Pasek Zofia
20. Plewa Bogusława
21. Podsiadło Halina
22. Połaniec Aleksandra
23. Praga Krystyna
24. Rolecka Zdzisława
25. Rybińska Anna
26. Sekulska Anna
27. Sokołowska Eleonora
28. Świerkula Anna
29. Szcześniak Marta
30. Targowska Henryka
31. Tynderynda Halina
32. Tomalska Halina
33. Uchańska Leontyna
34. Wójcik Zofia
35. Zrębska Maria
36. Żugaj Krystyna

Klasa XI b

1. Albekier Franciszek
2. Araszkiewicz Alfred
3. Araszkiewicz Barbara
4. Bęben Krystyna
5. Chmielewski Wiesław
6. Chmielowiec Wiesława
7. Gilewska Aleksandra
8. Jędrzejczyk Aldona
9. Kozłowska Krystyna
10. Kuraś Zofia
11. Kurosad Józef
12. Lasota Helena
13. Latos Janina
14. Mroczek Halina
15. Nasternak Alojza
16. Olech Wiesława
17. Pawlik Wiesław
18. Pękalska Irena
19. Pietruszka Dorota
20. Sidor Marianna
21. Skobel Anna
22. Skobel Zdzisława
23. Skowron Marianna
24. Sławińska Marianna
25. Sobczyk Jan
26. Sowa Halina
27. Świercz Alina
28. Tarłowska Elżbieta
29. Warda Elżbieta
30. Zybała Teresa
31. Żyła Henryk

Klasa XI c

1. Adamczyk Elżbieta
2. Adamski Jan
3. Albinowski Stanisław
4. Beraś Ryszard
5. Broda Jerzy
6. Dębniak Bogusław
7. Gałka Stanisław
8. Drożdżowski Marian
9. Gąsior Teresa
10. Juda Wiesława
11. Kasińska Anna
12. Kępińska Marianna
13. Kiliańczyk Leokadia
14. Klimowicz Kazimierz
15. Kolasa Jadwiga
16. Kominek Ryszard
17. Kowalczyk Elżbieta
18. Kwiatkowska Helena
19. Macias Halina
20. Mendala Krystyna
21. Mroczkowska Barbara
22. Powierża Bronisław
23. Rzęsa Józef
24. Sendrowicz Bogusław
25. Sędrowicz Janina
26. Stępień Krystyna
27. Sołtyk Jan
28. Szkolak Edward
29. Sułek Henryk
30. Wieczerzak Jerzy
31. Wilk Henryk
32. Wójtowicz Aleksander